MatchTrak | S11E59-18-Spring
AYSO Region 59 - West Garden Grove
Spring 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11E
  AYSO Region 59

Home


Main Menu - R59

Teams

Girls Standings
  u6 |

Boys Standings
  u6 |

Other R59 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R59 Teams


Games

R59 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R59 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 6/18-6/24

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU06 - Region R59 TeamsBU06 - Region R59 Teams
Adrian Llano ( Hulk Smash ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Adriana Medina 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Julie Foy ( Spiderman Fast Slicks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Lopez ( The Black Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Steve Lane ( orange crush ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Manny Galvaz ( Savages ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R59 TeamsBU08 - Region R59 Teams
Billie Anderson ( Velociraptors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Billie Freed ( Great White Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Calvin Wong ( Green Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Paul Rhoades ( Fire Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Presten Jimenez ( West Grove United ) 9 7 - 2 - 0 39 24 15 74 0 74 8.22 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R59 TeamsBU10 - Region R59 Teams
David Estillore ( Silver Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Efrain Fuentes 1 0 - 1 - 0 2 7 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ginger Bernthaler 1 0 - 1 - 0 1 8 -7 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nathan DePauw 1 0 - 1 - 0 0 5 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Dagoberto Hidalgo ( West Garden Grove Galaxy ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 25 20 5 10 0 10 1.11 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Manny Niquen ( West Grove Destroyers ) 10 3 - 5 - 2 38 21 17 49 0 49 4.90 0
Tony Phillips ( FUSION ) 10 6 - 3 - 1 47 20 27 70 0 70 7.00 0
Hide details for BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Alfredo Bermudez ( West Grove United ) 5 0 - 5 - 0 5 22 -17 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Herbert Martinez ( West Grove ) 9 7 - 2 - 0 53 18 35 70 0 70 7.78 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Memo Romero 9 1 - 8 - 0 8 32 -24 11 0 11 1.22 1
Hide details for BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jon Eastin ( West Grove SofaKings ) 7 6 - 1 - 0 32 12 20 59 0 59 8.43 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R59 TeamsGU06 - Region R59 Teams
Gena Bowen ( Sour Grapes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rose Hazard 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Timothy Simmons ( Skull crushers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Todd Fite 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU08 - Area E Circuit Teams
Hector Melara ( Galactic Angels ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Beach ( Purple Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patrick Graham ( Tsunami’s ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R59 TeamsGU08 - Region R59 Teams
Matthew Lopez ( The Purple Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Chester ( Pink & Purple Zebras ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Andrew Westlund ( West Grove Freedom ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 13 10 3 15 0 15 1.88 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area E Circuit Teams
Brad Bernhard 9 9 - 0 - 0 43 8 35 90 0 90 10.00 1
Jon Eastin ( West Grove Hurricanes ) 9 4 - 4 - 1 23 14 9 45 0 45 5.00 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R59 TeamsGU10 - Region R59 Teams
Aj Labarbera ( Pink Spiders ) 6 0 - 6 - 0 8 28 -20 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jon Eastin 3 1 - 2 - 0 7 11 -4 12 0 12 4.00 0
Mark Roginson ( BLUE LIONS ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 17 11 6 13 0 13 1.86 0
Ranae Ferchert ( Blue Diamonds ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 18 28 -10 6 0 6 0.86 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Nancy Dodd ( West Grove Force ) 6 1 - 5 - 0 3 15 -12 3 0 3 0.50 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Adam Degner ( Xtreme ) 8 3 - 4 - 1 16 24 -8 10 0 10 1.25 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area E Circuit Teams
Shay Bohn ( West Grove Wild ) 9 1 - 7 - 1 21 54 -33 27 0 27 3.00 0
Tola Phath ( Blue Thunder ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 17 32 -15 39 0 39 4.33 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R59 TeamsGU12 - Region R59 Teams
Adam Degner 3 0 - 3 - 0 0 19 -19 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Laura Sutton ( Shockwave ) 8 4 - 2 - 2 19 16 3 14 0 14 1.75 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area E Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area E Circuit Teams
Francisco Manzo ( West Grove Girls ) 9 6 - 3 - 0 38 12 26 63 0 63 7.00 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ron Reynolds ( West Grove ) 10 6 - 2 - 2 30 19 11 20 0 20 2.00 0
Hide details for GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Felipe Martinez 6 1 - 3 - 2 11 29 -18 23 0 23 3.83 0
Jason Jensen ( West Grove Force ) 8 3 - 4 - 1 18 19 -1 36 0 36 4.50 0
Hide details for GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)GU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Juan Negreros ( West Grove ) 8 7 - 1 - 0 26 9 17 65 0 65 8.13 0






Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing